Rates

***** ALL RATES SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE *****
Rate are based on your Experian Credit Score at time of application.  Scores are as follows:

725 and up (A+) 724-680 (A) 679-625(B) 624-590(C) 589 and below(D)

Loan Rates

Loans RateAPR*Term
New Automobiles 36 Months A+2.25%2.25%36
A2.75%2.75%36
B3.25%3.25%36
C3.75%3.75%36
D4.75%4.75%36
New Automobiles 48 Months A+2.5%2.5%48
A3%3%48
B3.5%3.5%48
C4%4%48
D5%5%48
New Automobiles 60 Months A+2.75%2.75%60
A3.25%3.25%60
B3.75%3.75%60
C4.25%4.25%60
D5.25%5.25%60
New Automobiles 72 Months A+3%3%72
A3.5%3.5%72
B4%4%72
C4.5%4.5%72
D5.5%5.5%72
New Automobiles 84 Months A+
OVER $30,0000
3.25%3.25%84
A3.75%3.75&84
B4.25%4.25%84
C4.75%4.75%84
D5.75%5.75%
84

2019,2018,2017 Used Autos A+2.5%2.5%48
A2.75%2.75%48
B3.25%3.25%48
C3.75%3.75%48
D4.75%4.75%48
2019,2018,2017 Used AutosA+2.75%2.75%60
A3%3%60
B3.5%3.5%60
C4%4%60
D5%5%60
2019,2018,2017 Used Autos A+3.25%3.25%72
A3.5%3.5%72
B4%4%72
C4.5%4.5%72
D5.5%5.5%72
2019,2018,2017 Used Autos A+ OVER $40,0004.00%4.00%84
A4.25%4.25%84
B4.75%4.75%84
C5.25%5.25%84
D6.25%6.25%84
2016, 2015, 2014 Used Autos A+4%4%48
A4.25%4.25%48
B4.75%4.75%48
C5.25%5.25%48
D6.25%6.25%48
2016, 2015, 2014 Used Auto A+4.25%4.25%60
A4.5%4.5%60
B5%5%60
C5.5%5.5%60
D6.5%6.5%60
2013 to 2010 Used Autos A+4%4%36
A4.25%4.25%36
B4.75%4.75%36
C5.25%5.25%36
D6.25%6.25%36
2013 to 2010 Used Autos A+5%5%48
A5.25%5.25%48
B5.75%5.75%48
C6.25%6.25%48
D7.25%7.25%48
RV/Boats/Farm/Lawn New 100% MSRP + Tax/Title FinancingA+4.25%4.25%48
A4.5%4.5%48
B5%5%48
C5.5%5.5%48
D6.5%6.5%48
RV/Boats/Farm/Lawn New 100% MSRP + Tax/Title Financing A+4.5%4.5%60
A4.75%4.75%60
B5.25%5.25%60
C5.75%5.75%60
D6.75%6.75%60
RV/Boats/Farm/Lawn Used 100% Trade Financing A+5.5%5.5%48
A5.75%5.75%48
B6.25%6.25%48
C6.75%6.75%48
D7.75%7.75%48
Motorcycles - New A+3.25%3.25%36
A3.5%3.5%36
B4%4%36
C4.5%4.5%36
D5.5%5.5%36
Motorcycles - New A+3.5%3.5%48
A3.75%3.75%48
B4.25%4.25%48
C4.75%4.75%48
D5.75%5.75%48
Motorcycles - New A+3.75%3.75%60
A4%4%60
B4.5%4.5%60
C5%5%60
D6%6%60
Motorcycles - New over $20,000 A+4.25%4.25%72
A4.5%4.5%72
B5%5%72
C5.5%5.5%72
D6.5%6.5%72
Motorcycles -Used 100% ofTrade A+4.75%4.75%48
A5%5%48
B5.5%5.5%48
C6%6%48
D7%7%48
Motorcycles -Used 100% ofTrade A+5.25%5.25%60
A5.5%5.5%60
B6%6%60
C6.5%6.5%60
D7.5%7.5%60
Personal Loan Up to 24 Months A+9%9%24
A9.75%9.75%24
B10.75%10.75%24
C12.25%12.25%24
D13.75%13.75%24
Personal Loans 36 Months A+10%10%36
A10.75%10.75%36
B11.75%11.75%36
C13.25%13.25%36
D14.75%14.75%36
Personal Loan 48 Months A+11%11%48
A11.75%11.75%48
B12.75%12.75%48
C14.25%14.25%48
D 15.75%15.75%48
Personal Loan60 Months A+11.5%11.5%60
A12.25%12.25%60
B13.25%13.25%60
C14.75%14.75%60
D16.25%16.25%60
Special Loans/ Christmas-Vacation Up to $2,000 A+5.75%5.75%12
A6%6%12
B6.5%6.5%12
C7%7%12
D8%8%12
Share Secured Loans up to$10,000.003.3%3.3%60
Share Secured Loans over$10,000.013.3%3.3%120
IRS Tax Loan up to $2,000 / 12 months repay/check payable to IRS / 4.75% APR4.75%4.75%12
Credit Builder Loan/ 12 months repay/ $300 minimum $2000 Max/ payment must be direct deposit or payroll deduction / 10% APR10.00%10.00%12
Credit Builder Loan/ 12 months repay/ $300 minimum $2000 Max/ payment must be direct deposit or payroll deduction / 10% APR10.00%10.00%12
Life Event Loan up to $5000 additional for wedding, funeral, medical, divorce etc. /
A+
8.00%
9.00%
10.00%
10.50%
8.00%
9.00%
10.00%
10.50%
24
36
48
60
Life Event Loan up to $5000 additional for wedding, funeral, medical, divorce etc. /
A credit
8.75%
9.75%
10.75%
11.25%
9.75%
9.75%
10.75%
11.25%
24
36
48
60

Life Event Loan up to $5000 additional for wedding, funeral, medical, divorce etc. /
B Credit
9.75%
10.75%
11.75%
12.25%
9.75%
10.75%
11.75%
12.25%
24
36
48
60
Life Event Loan up to $5000 additional for wedding, funeral, medical, divorce etc. /
C credit
11.25%
12.25%
13.25%
13.75%
11.25%
12.25%
13.25%
13.75%
24
36
48
60
Life Event Loan up to $5000 additional for wedding, funeral, medical, divorce etc. /
D credit
12.75%
13.75%
14.75%
15.25%
12.75%
13.75%
14.75%
15.25%
24
36
48
60
LOAN CONSOLIDATION -UP TO $20,000, ALL ITEMS MUST BE PAID OFF AND CLOSED, AUTO PAY, AND A 640 CREDIT SCORE. OTHER RESTRICTIONS MAY APPLY10.00%10.00%72

*APR = Annual Percentage Rate

Savings Rates

Savings        TIEREDMinimum BalanceDividend RateAPY*Term
250%. 00%n/a
$40,000.00 and Over         Balancen/a .20%.20 %n/a
$20,000.00 - $39,999.99    Balancen/a0.1%0.1%n/a
$10,000.00 - $19,000,99    Balancen/a0.075%0.075%n/a
$25.00 - $9,999.99 Balance   n/a0.05%0.05%n/a
Share Draft Accounts (checking)00%0%n/a
Christmas Club Accounts10.2%0.2%n/a
Vacation Club Accounts10.2%0.2%n/a

*APY = Annual Percentage Yield

Certificate Rates

Certificates Minimum DepositDividend RateAPY*Term
6 Month Share Certificates 5006
12 Months Share Certificates 5001.15%1.16%12
12 Months IRA 2501.15%1.16%
12
18 Months Share Certificates 5001.25%1.26%18
24 Months Share Certificates 5001.30%1.31%24
24 Months IRA 2501.30%1.31%24
36 Months Share Certificates 5001.45%1.46%36
36 Months IRA 2501.45%1.46%36
60 Months IRA 2501.85%1.86%60

*APY = Annual Percentage Yield